Standings

2017-2018 Season

Platinum Division

RankTeamWinsGB1234567891011121314
1.Pelican Landing I313443412343
2.Lighthouse Bay2924404242441
3.Landings I2924440342134
4.Park Meadow I2740144232344
5.Bonita Beach & Tennis18132321202402
6.Park Meadow II15161023132102
7.The Dunes I8232001004010
8.Herons Glen3280000210000

Gold Division

RankTeamWinsGB123456789101112131415
1.Heritage Palms I23232320443
2.Pelican Preserve I221432423022
3.Kelly Greens15813204032
4.The Forest CC167011324032
5.Legends I1211212121111

Silver Division

RankTeamWinsGB1234567891011121314
1.Gulf Harbour I313343423243
2.Lexington I2471222434222
3.Breckenridge2383223223222
4.Pelican Landing II21102331211431
5.Colonial CC I19121123233202
6.Landings II14172111011133
7.Pelican Landing III14172102211311
8.Cape Coral Racquet14172321030012

Bronze Division

RankTeamWinsGB1234567891011121314
1.Seven Lakes I324244432333
2.Pelican Preserve II2483222234312
3.Ft. Myers Racquet2483330243312
4.Beachview19131221202432
5.Heritage Cove18141203431121
6.Legends II18143132013032
7.Landings III14180212211122
8.Cypress Lake11211212010112

Copper Division

RankTeamWinsGB1234567891011121314
1.Vines2533433324
2.Dunes II26443132441
3.Heritage Palms II241331331433
4.Gulf Harbour II232414122324
5.Pelican Preserve III111401311410
6.Landing IV61901022001
7.Shadow Wood520100121000

Brass Division

RankTeamWinsGB1234567891011121314
1.Country Creek354443334334
2.Lexington II2783341413314
3.Colonial CC II2694232330243
4.Heritage Palms III20150132213233
5.Seven Lakes II17183402211220
6.Landings V16191213133101
7.Legends III13221012041211
8.Gulf Harbour III6290001101120

Note: GB = Games Back