Standings

2018-2019 Season

Platinum Division

RankTeamWinsGB123456789101112131415
1.Pelican Landing I2244123143
2.Lighthouse Bay21142332331
3.Landings I21103242343
4.Park Meadow16632224111
5.Dunes I14811311304
6.Heritage Palms I22000100100

Gold Division

RankTeamWinsGB1234567891011121314
1.Kelly Greens I2442243342
2.Pelican Preserve I20403432332
3.The Forest17712232322
4.Lexington I16832222122
5.Gulf Harbour I141032002322
6.Seven Lakes I141022212113
7.Legends I131122311121
8.Heron’s Glen101411122102

Silver Division

RankTeamWinsGB123456789101112131415
1.Colonial I2832444344
2.Breckenridge181032223303
3.Cape Coral Racquet Club171112322142
4.Pelican Landing II141442230201
5.Landings II111702101232
6.Pelican Landing III82012012110

Bronze Division

RankTeamWinsGB1234567891011121314
1.Beachview2133423411
2.Heritage Cove2114243232
3.Pelican Preserve II19213323223
4.Landings III18333222222
5.Vines18331421232
6.Lexington II14741001242
7.Legends II91200132012
8.Fort Myers Racquet Club81311011202

Copper Division

RankTeamWinsGB1234567891011121314
1.Country Creek2733433443
2.Cypress Lakes22531234333
3.Gulf Harbour II21614443131
4.Dunes II161134411012
5.Heritage Palms II141313031231
6.Colonial II131430013213
7.Pelican Preserve III101711201302
8.Landings IV52210010111

Brass Division

RankTeamWinsGB1234567891011121314
1.Lexington III31434334343
2.Kelly Greens II23833343412
3.Heritage Palms III22914414332
4.Landings V201144143013
5.Legends III121911031123
6.Seven Lakes II922310010211
7.Gulf Harbour III82300001421
8.Shadow Wood72400410020

Note: GB = Games Back